Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Chloe Toy Dashboard

Chloe Toy
Date added:
20130913
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Chloe Toy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Chloe Toy
Aliases:
Chloe Benson, Peachlink Suicide
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1994 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Harlow Essex
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lower back
Social Media:
  • Chloe Toy Twitter

Chloe Toy is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born in Harlow Essex on May 24, 1994. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 802th place. She currently has 155 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Chloe Toy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Chloe Toy biography

Latest Chloe Toy Videos (4)

Added on: 2016-06-08 Geeky Schoolgirl Chloe Toy puts Dildo in her Twat Views 7060 Duration 15:28 Geeky Schoolgirl Chloe Toy puts Dildo in her Twat
Added on: 2016-05-07 Sweet Chloe Toy shows her sexy Lingerie and strips Views 2126 Duration 4:39 Sweet Chloe Toy shows her sexy Lingerie and strips
Added on: 2015-11-14 Lovely Chloe Toy strips and washes her perky Boobs Views 9089 Duration 2:28 Lovely Chloe Toy strips and washes her perky Boobs
Added on: 2013-12-08 Tiny Blonde Chloe Toy teases with her tight Body Views 27761 Duration 3:31 Tiny Blonde Chloe Toy teases with her tight Body
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Chloe Toy photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

AusSteveW 2016-04-21
A real British BABE! I'd love to see so much more of this beautiful and sensuous and extremely sexy little lady!
SunfireXD 2016-04-04
I would love to see her do something/anything with Lexi Belle, such great cuteness together. ;-)
gamblinsambo 2016-03-16
SHE LOOKS A LOT LIKE THE CZECH PINKY JUNE.
MattSmith5083 2015-11-15
I love the way Chloe teases the viewer. I wish I had a girlfriend like Chloe.
Lancelot1 2015-08-31
a fine little sex toy, indeed.
iporn 2015-05-10
s/chloe+toy/ Can see it at spankbang too, just search her name there
iporn 2015-05-10
Should see her in the Wankitnow series, it's the closest thing to porn I've seen her in so far, by far the best bj scenes I've seen in porn too! s/chloe+toy/
Soianger 2015-05-06
ThePunisher1212 # She has already filmed hardcore scenes with the old man as Laurel from
Dark_Noosphere 2015-03-02
"tsypochka!!!" :) Angel Face!
IcINance 2014-07-08
She's cute. I like her English accent. I'm sucker for girls with that accent.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones