Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Cristina Agave Dashboard

Cristina Agave
Date added:
20050129
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Cristina Agave Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Cristina Agave
Aliases:
Christine, Christina Agave, Melissa James, Jennifer Spluey, Jennifer Love Spluey
Date of Birth:
October 30, 1985 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose; tongue
Tattoos:
"Baby Wicked" over comedy masks on tailbone; right hand "666" index, middle and ring fingers; large cross underside left wrist with band around top and sides

Cristina Agave is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles, CA on October 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4220th place. She currently has 121 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Cristina Agave is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Cristina Agave biography

Latest Cristina Agave Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-02-13 Cristina Agave gets her hairy Muff stuffed by Rod Views 6086 Duration 2:17 Cristina Agave gets her hairy Muff stuffed by Rod
Added on: 2013-12-11 Sexy Cristina Agave rides ebony Dick until Climax Views 6917 Duration 2:26 Sexy Cristina Agave rides ebony Dick until Climax
Added on: 2013-03-11 Cristina Agave enjoys her fucking dark Meat deep in her Pussy Views 9287 Duration 5:00 Cristina Agave enjoys her fucking dark Meat deep in her Pussy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

jcorone2000 2012-03-22
Nice lil nasty latina slut. I loved the scene she did with Tyler Knight when she slurped the cum right out of his black dick. We need more scenes like this from all whores in the industry.
jcorone2000 2012-03-19
What a good lil latina girl that loves to suck cock and get fucked hard.
Agent 88 2010-09-22
What a fuckable little asshole... One of the tightest girls in the industry!
Agent 88 2010-09-22
This little cutie has some tight holes to get off to...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones