Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Satelina Suicide Dashboard

Satelina Suicide
Date added:
20120329
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Satelina Suicide Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Satelina Suicide
Aliases:
Alessa Borisova
Date of Birth:
May 14, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
36C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Satelina Suicide Facebook

Satelina Suicide is a Centerfold from Ukraine. She was born on May 14, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 19220th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Satelina Suicide status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Satelina Suicide biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones