Top
Novedades Chicas Foro Galerías Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Revisiones Various

Tammi Ann Dashboard

Tammi Ann
Date added:
20010526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Tammi Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Tammi Ann
Aliases:
Tammi Fallon, Tammi Anne, Tammy Ann
Date of Birth:
October 4, 1971 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Cruz
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
30A-24-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Large cross symbol above her right ankle

Tammi Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Cruz on October 4, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 12333th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Tammi Ann is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Tammi Ann biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-11
Love her!! AMAZING lil body, PERFECT lil titties!! Such a nasty little girl!! One of my all time faves!
Filthy fucking Cunt this girl was awesome.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Regresar a Freeones